TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 12 216 12 36.1
2 MŠK Žilina 4 4 0 0 23:1 12 215 9 35.35
3 FC Spartak Trnava 4 4 0 0 22:1 12 214 9 34.7
4 FK Poprad 4 4 0 0 16:1 12 213 9 33.3
5 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 4 0 0 15:3 12 212 9 35
6 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 12 211 12 35.15
7 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 4 0 0 12:3 12 210 3 33.35
8 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 4 0 0 11:2 12 209 9 35
9 MFK Spartak Medzev 5 4 0 1 6:7 12 208 3 40.25
10 FC Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 9 207 9 36.05
11 FC Petržalka 4 3 0 1 16:4 9 206 3 33.2
12 MFK Snina 4 3 0 1 12:3 9 205 6 31.45
13 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 9 204 6 37.25
14 ŠK Odeva Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 9 203 3 33.34
15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 3 0 1 12:5 9 202 9 29.58
16 FK Soľ 4 3 0 1 9:3 9 201 -3 32.8
17 Spartak Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 9 200 0 31.8
18 OFK Hrušovany 3 3 0 0 7:1 9 199 6 23.85
19 OFK Malženice 4 3 0 1 7:1 9 198 3 32.2
20 MFK Skalica 4 3 0 1 6:1 9 197 6 35.4
21 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 4 3 0 1 10:6 9 196 0 30.9
22 ŠK FC Vydrany 4 3 0 1 8:4 9 195 3 33
23 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 4 3 0 1 6:3 9 194 9 31.65
24 MŠK Námestovo 4 3 0 1 6:3 9 193 3 34.2
25 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 4 3 0 1 11:9 9 192 0 37.6
26 TJ Jednota Bánová 4 3 0 1 7:5 9 191 0 33.8
27 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 4 3 0 1 6:4 9 190 9 30.95
28 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 7:6 9 189 9 32.83
29 FK Inter Bratislava 4 3 0 1 6:5 9 188 9 30.8
30 AS Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 6 187 6 26.25
31 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 3 2 0 1 12:3 6 186 3 24.2
32 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:3 6 185 -3 24.6
33 FC Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 6 184 0 25.7
34 ŠK Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 6 183 0 25.48
35 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 6 182 3 25.2
36 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 181 -3 26.2
37 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 3 2 0 1 9:7 6 180 -3 28.6
38 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 179 6 26.7
39 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 178 6 25.6
40 TJ Mladosť Kalša 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 177 0 26.1
41 FK Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 6 176 0 25.2
42 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 3 2 0 1 4:2 6 175 3 25.11
43 FC Baník Prievidza 3 2 0 1 4:6 6 174 3 24.8
44 FK 05 Levoča 3 2 0 1 9:12 6 173 -3 24.9
45 FC Pata 3 2 0 1 2:5 6 172 0 24.8
46 OŠK Svätý Peter 3 2 0 1 7:11 6 171 0 23.8
47 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 3 2 0 1 3:7 6 170 0 16
48 ŠK Závažná Poruba 3 2 0 1 7:14 6 169 0 19.2
49 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 3 168 0 16.4
50 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 1 0 1 9:2 3 167 0 15.8
51 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 3 166 3 16.6
52 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 2 1 0 1 7:2 3 165 3 17.75
53 MŠK Senec 2 1 0 1 6:1 3 164 -3 16.2
54 ŠK Lozorno, FO 2 1 0 1 8:4 3 163 -3 15.6
55 FKM Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 3 162 0 17.7
56 FK Senica 2 1 0 1 5:1 3 161 3 17.5
57 ŠKF Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:1 3 160 3 14.2
58 MŠK Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 159 0 16.6
59 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 158 3 17.25
60 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 157 3 17.4
61 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 156 -3 17.8
62 FK Slovan Šahy 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 155 0 15.8
63 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 154 3 16.6
64 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 153 3 15.05
65 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 152 0 16
66 Partizán Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 151 3 16.75
67 FK Rača Bratislava 2 1 0 1 2:0 3 150 0 15.9
68 FK Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 3 149 3 18.2
69 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 148 3 19
70 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 147 0 16.2
71 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 146 3 16.4
72 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 145 3 15.75
73 OK Častkovce 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 144 0 17.7
74 TJ Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 143 -3 7.4
75 FK Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 142 -3 16
76 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 141 0 16.4
77 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 6:6 3 140 0 15
78 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 139 -3 25.6
79 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 138 0 16.7
80 FK Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 137 0 16.2
81 „FC Nový Život“ 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 136 0 16.4
82 FK Terchová 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 135 0 17.6
83 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 134 3 16.75
84 PŠC Pezinok 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 133 3 15.75
85 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 132 0 15.6
86 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 131 0 16.2
87 FK Geča 73 2 1 0 1 6:7 3 130 3 16
88 OŠK Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 129 3 14.8
89 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 128 -3 8
90 MFK Rožňava 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 127 0 10
91 MFK Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 126 0 15.8
92 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 2 1 0 1 7:9 3 125 -3 19.2
93 MŠK Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 124 0 17.8
94 FK Šalková 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 123 3 18.4
95 FK Kechnec 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 122 0 17.25
96 ŠK Tomášov 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 121 0 16.1
97 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 120 0 19
98 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 119 -3 16.6
99 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 1 0 1 6:9 3 118 0 16.6
100 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 2 1 0 1 5:8 3 117 0 19
101 FK Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 116 -3 16.42
102 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 115 -3 14.8
103 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 114 3 18.6
104 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 113 0 18
105 ŠK Šenkvice 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 112 -3 16.6
106 FK 09 Bacúch 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 111 -3 16.6
107 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 110 3 16.8
108 ŠK Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 109 -3 14.8
109 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 1 0 1 2:6 3 108 0 18.8
110 FC 98 Hajnáčka 2 1 0 1 1:5 3 107 -3 16.8
111 OFK Slovan Poproč 2 1 0 1 5:10 3 106 0 16.67
112 MFK Bytča 2 1 0 1 4:9 3 105 0 17
113 FK Nižná 2 1 0 1 3:9 3 104 0 19.4
114 FK Kolárovo 2 1 0 1 1:8 3 103 0 15.55
115 FK Veľká Lomnica 2 1 0 1 3:12 3 102 -3 16.2
116 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 2 1 0 1 2:11 3 101 -3 16.8
117 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 100 -3 7.2
118 TJ Družstevník Župčany 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 99 -3 7.34
119 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 98 -3 5.8
120 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 97 -3 8.6
121 FC Slovan Galanta 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 96 0 7.6
122 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 95 -3 7.6
123 FK Rajec 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 94 -3 7.5
124 "TJD Príbelce" 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 93 -3 7.8
125 FK Humenné 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 92 0 7.8
126 TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 91 -3 8
127 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 90 -3 7.6
128 TJ Nový život Kluknava 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 89 -3 7.76
129 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 88 -3 7.4
130 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 87 0 9.8
131 KFC Komárno 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 86 0 8.4
132 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 85 0 0
133 FK CSM Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 84 0 0
134 TJ Jednota Málinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 83 -3 9.2
135 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 82 0 0
136 FC VSS Košice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 81 0 0
137 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 80 0 7.82
138 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 79 0 7.8
139 TJ Višňové 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 78 -3 7.4
140 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 77 0 7.6
141 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 76 0 9.2
142 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 75 -3 8.2
143 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 74 0 8.8
144 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 73 0 8.03
145 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 72 -3 8.4
146 OFK Solčany 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 71 0 8
147 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 70 0 8.8
148 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 69 -3 7.8
149 ŠK Báhoň 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 68 0 8.2
150 1.FK Svidník 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 67 0 7.25
151 TJ Horné Saliby 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 66 -3 7.4
152 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 65 -3 8.4
153 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 64 -3 9
154 ŠK Šurany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 63 0 7.8
155 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 62 -3 7.6
156 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 61 0 8.3
157 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 60 0 8.25
158 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 59 -3 8.2
159 TJ Santrio Láza 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 58 -3 8.6
160 OFK Hrušovany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 57 -3 9
161 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 56 -3 7.8
162 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 55 -3 9
163 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 54 0 7.8
164 ŠK Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 53 -3 9.4
165 FK Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 52 -3 5.4
166 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 51 -3 9.4
167 ŠK Belá 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 50 -3 8.6
168 FK Jablonové 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 49 -3 8.2
169 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 48 -3 7.2
170 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 47 0 5.8
171 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 46 -3 7.2
172 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 45 -3 9.4
173 Slávia TU Košice 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 44 -3 8.2
174 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 43 0 8.8
175 TJ Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 42 -3 7.6
176 SFC Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 41 -3 8.5
177 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 40 0 8.5
178 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 39 -3 7.6
179 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 38 -3 8.2
180 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 37 -3 9.8
181 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 36 0 0
182 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 35 -3 0
183 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 34 0 0
184 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 33 -3 7.8
185 FK Gemerská Hôrka 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 32 -3 0
186 ŠK Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 31 0 7.75
187 OŠK Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 30 -3 7.8
188 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 29 -3 0
189 TJ Slovan Rudinská 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 28 -3 8.8
190 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 27 -3 7.8
191 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 26 -3 9.6
192 OŠK SÁSA 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 25 0 8.6
193 TJ Lovča 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 24 -3 9.8
194 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 23 -3 7.8
195 TJ Tvarona Ulič 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 22 -3 7.4
196 TJ Čunovo 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 21 0 8.4
197 FK Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 20 -3 8.6
198 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 19 -3 7.8
199 FC Rohožník 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 18 -3 10
200 TJ Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 17 -3 7.8
201 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 1 0 0 1 2:7 0 16 -3 8.2
202 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 15 0 7.6
203 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 14 -3 8.04
204 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 13 -3 8.18
205 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 12 -3 8.8
206 ŠK Čierne 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 11 -3 9.6
207 1. FK Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 10 -3 8.6
208 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 9 -3 7.8
209 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 8 -3 9.2
210 OŠK Fintice 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 7 0 8.4
211 ŠK Závod 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 6 0 8.2
212 OŠK Dobrá Niva 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 5 -3 9
213 FK Strečno 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 4 -3 8.4
214 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 3 0 6.5
215 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 2 0 8.2
216 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:13 0 1 -3 8.2
Prehľad zápasov
TJ ISKRA Borčice
18.10.2017 14:30
2 : 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
18.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
TJ ISKRA Borčice
27.09.2017 15:30
3 : 1
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
27.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ ISKRA Borčice
13.09.2017 16:00
5 : 1
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
13.09.2017 16:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Šahy
09.08.2017 16:30
1 : 2
TJ ISKRA Borčice
09.08.2017 16:30    Ukončený
TJ ISKRA Borčice
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes 23d 20h 15m 14s
13.03.2018 14:30
MŠK Žilina
13.03.2018 14:30   o 3mes 23d 20h 15m 14s
Správy